Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid

Price History
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Folding sun visor with double-sided anti-fog coating
• Kwikfit cheek pads for use with standard glasses
• Temperature-regulating Kwikwick C liner, washable
• Polycarbonate outer shell, approved according to ECE R22.06
• Integrated speaker pockets for Bluetooth communication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Helmet ECE 22.06 Approval (L) I7-7PUM-LTMA
ece 22.06
prodImage
£142.34
£167.34
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Scorpion EXO-Combat II Solid Helmet, black matt, XL (60/61) er-42332432
Kwikwick C Temperature-balancing fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather and warm in cold weather. Inner lining is easily removable and washable Kwikfit - Kwikfit cheek pads allow the use of the most commonly used types of eyewear Contents Specifications Speedview flip-up sun visor, anti-fog coated on both sides. #Speedview flip-up sun visor, anti-fog coated on both sides.#Kwikfit - Kwikfit cheek pads allow the use of the most commonly used types of eyewear#Kwikwick C Temperature-balancing fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather and warm in cold weather. Inner lining is easily removable and washable#Quick Release Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release and precise adjustment# Specifications #2 shell sizes#Material Polycarbonate#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Standard ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Scorpion EXO-Combat II Solid Helmet# Quick Release Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release and precise adjustment 2 shell sizes Material Polycarbonate Closure Micrometric ratchet closure
prodImage
£153.71
£178.71
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(M) Scorpion EXO Combat Evo 2 Crossover Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVZV-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Scorpion EXO Combat Evo 2 Crossover Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVZZ-NEW
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO COMBAT II MATT BLACK XS 750182100101XS
Scorpion Helmets EXO COMBAT II MATT BLACK XS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£241.91
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO COMBAT II MATT BLACK SMALL 750182100102S
Scorpion Helmets EXO COMBAT II MATT BLACK SMALL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£241.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
(S) Scorpion EXO Combat Evo 2 Crossover Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVZT-NEW
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Scorpion EXO Combat Evo 2 Crossover Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVZY-NEW
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Scorpion EXO Combat Evo 2 Crossover Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVZX-NEW
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO-Combat II Solid Helmet, black matt, M (57/58) O6-IJMA-Y09O
Kwikwick C Temperature-balancing fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather and warm in cold weather. Inner lining is easily removable and washable Kwikfit - Kwikfit cheek pads allow the use of the most commonly used types of eyewear Contents Specifications Speedview flip-up sun visor, anti-fog coated on both sides. #Speedview flip-up sun visor, anti-fog coated on both sides.#Kwikfit - Kwikfit cheek pads allow the use of the most commonly used types of eyewear#Kwikwick C Temperature-balancing fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather and warm in cold weather. Inner lining is easily removable and washable#Quick Release Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release and precise adjustment# Specifications #2 shell sizes#Material Polycarbonate#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Standard ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Scorpion EXO-Combat II Solid Helmet# Quick Release Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release and precise adjustment 2 shell sizes Material Polycarbonate Closure Micrometric ratchet closure
prodImage
£175.00
£200.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Additional features
Folding sun visor with double-sided anti-fog coating
Kwikfit cheek pads for use with standard glasses
Temperature-regulating Kwikwick C liner, washable
Polycarbonate outer shell, approved according to ECE R22.06
Integrated speaker pockets for Bluetooth communication
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Exo-1500 Air Sleek
£279.99
Scorpion Exo-1500 Air SleekCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid
£149.99
Scorpion ADX-2 SolidCompare 29 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Kamps
£214.16
Scorpion ADX-2 KampsCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Scorpion Belfast SolidCompare 5 Prices
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Solid
£299.99
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air SolidCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Lewis
£219.99
Scorpion ADX-2 LewisCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Scorpion EXO-City Solid IICompare 18 Prices
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air Onyx
£309.22
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air OnyxCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Solid
£315.49
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon SolidCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO 930 Evo Solid
£142.41
Compare Prices
32 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£144.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid
£146.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Duke Smart
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caberg Droid
£145.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Wraaap Cyber
£135.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nolan N60-6
£133.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£142.34
Shipping: £25.00
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£153.71
Shipping: £25.00
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel