Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid

Price History
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Removable inner material, Ventilation, Visor, Wind deflector
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Weight: 1,300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorcycle helmets Scorpion EXO-COMBAT EVO Matt Black, Black, XL BE-DORT-BZSD
Constructed from : Polycarbonate Anti-scratch visor : Yes Buckle : Micro lock buckle system Location for eyeglasses : Yes Washable foam : Yes Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£146.16
£171.16
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Motorcycle helmets Scorpion EXO-COMBAT EVO Matt Black, Black, S G1-DAYP-V4G3
Constructed from : Polycarbonate Anti-scratch visor : Yes Buckle : Micro lock buckle system Location for eyeglasses : Yes Washable foam : Yes
prodImage
£148.60
£173.60
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Scorpion Motorcycle helmets EXO-COMBAT EVO Matt Black, Black, L, 85-100-10-05 F0-8QCU-BNTB
Constructed from : Polycarbonate Anti-scratch visor : Yes Buckle : Micro lock buckle system Location for eyeglasses : Yes Washable foam : Yes
prodImage
£151.14
£176.14
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Scorpion EXO COMBAT Matt Motorcycle Helmet, Black, Size S U7-P0DD-T5T9
Constructed from : Polycarbonate integrated sunglasses : Yes Anti-fog : Yes Anti-scratch visor : Yes Buckle : Micro lock buckle system
prodImage
£164.31
£189.31
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Scorpion EXO COMBAT Matt Motorcycle Helmet, Black, Size XL V5-X8DX-YKHU
Constructed from : Polycarbonate integrated sunglasses : Yes Anti-fog : Yes Anti-scratch visor : Yes Buckle : Micro lock buckle system
prodImage
£166.05
£191.05
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1,300 g
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polycarbonate
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Removable inner material, Ventilation, Visor, Wind deflector

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/10/2021
|
Nice lid for the money Quick delivery Highly recommended
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/08/2021
|
I have bought 2 of them. The first one was stolen, and like it that much that got the same again. Looks great and its very comfy.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
05/06/2021
|
Tres content merci
Cooles Teil
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/05/2021
|
Absolut Top Helm
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 54 reviews
5
38
4
10
3
2
1
2

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Exo-1500 Air Sleek
£279.99
Scorpion Exo-1500 Air SleekCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid
£149.99
Scorpion ADX-2 SolidCompare 29 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Kamps
£214.16
Scorpion ADX-2 KampsCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Scorpion Belfast SolidCompare 5 Prices
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Solid
£299.99
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air SolidCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Lewis
£219.99
Scorpion ADX-2 LewisCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Scorpion EXO-City Solid IICompare 18 Prices
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air Onyx
£309.22
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air OnyxCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Solid
£315.49
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon SolidCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Droid
£145.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£144.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caberg Duke Smart
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£169.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£143.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scorpion EXO 930 Evo Solid
£142.41
Compare Prices
32 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£142.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: £25.00
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£148.60
Shipping: £25.00
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£151.14
Shipping: £25.00
E-BIKERS
prodImage
£164.31
Shipping: £25.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel