HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet
• Material: Carbon
• Safety standard: ECE 22.06
• Visor: Pinlock HJ-42, scratch-resistant, 99% UV protection
• Ventilation: 2 air intakes, removable lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HJC RPHA-12 Carbon - Keres Red MC1 - SALE Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA-12 Carbon - Keres Red MC1 - SALE Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA-12 Carbon - Keres Black MC5 - SALE Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA-12 Carbon - Keres Black MC5 - SALE Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA-12 Carbon - Keres Yellow MC3H - SALE Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA-12 Carbon - Keres Yellow MC3H - SALE Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 CARBON KERES MC5 BLACK GREY FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE HELMET
HJC RPHA 12 CARBON KERES MC5 BLACK GREY FULL FACE MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE HELMET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 CARBON KERES BLACK YELLOW MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE FULL FACE HELMET
HJC RPHA 12 CARBON KERES BLACK YELLOW MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE FULL FACE HELMET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres MC5 Black Sport Performance Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres MC5 Black Sport Performance Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet
Material: Carbon
Safety standard: ECE 22.06
Visor: Pinlock HJ-42, scratch-resistant, 99% UV protection
Ventilation: 2 air intakes, removable lining
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HJC

HJC RPHA 60 Quid
£429.99
HJC RPHA 60 QuidCompare 7 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 Marvel
£559.99
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 MarvelCompare 9 Prices
HJC RPHA 91 Solid
£424.40
HJC RPHA 91 SolidCompare 1 Prices
HJC F71 Carbon Nevio
£317.79
HJC F71 Carbon NevioCompare 10 Prices
HJC C10 Elie
£99.99
HJC C10 ElieCompare 14 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Dakar
£422.99
HJC RPHA 60 DakarCompare 15 Prices
HJC i40 jet helmet
£69.99
HJC i40 jet helmetCompare 4 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Brels
£449.99
HJC RPHA 12 BrelsCompare 5 Prices
HJC RPHA 72 Carbon
£449.99
HJC RPHA 72 CarbonCompare 4 Prices
HJC F100 Bios
£339.99
HJC F100 BiosCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC RPHA 12 Ottin
£269.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Feat
£271.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bell Custom 500 Carbon
£262.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Aviator Ace 2 Ground
£266.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Bullitt Solid
£239.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Aviator Ace 2 Color
£264.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Airoh Commander Carbon
£261.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
motorcyclecentre
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel