Scorpion Belfast Solid

• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Quick Release
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Removable inner material, Removable padding, Scratch-resistant, Suitable for eyeglass wearers, Sun visor, Visor
• Material: Fiberglass
• Weight: 1,300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scorpion Belfast Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(L) Scorpion Belfast Evo Carbon Open Face Helmet Solid Black OPC-PFTCWQN-NEW
SizeGuide ...
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Scorpion Belfast Evo Carbon Open Face Helmet Solid Black OPC-PFTCWQQ-NEW
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Scorpion Belfast Evo Carbon Open Face Helmet Solid Black OPC-PFTCWQP-NEW
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Scorpion Belfast Evo Carbon Open Face Helmet Solid Black OPC-PFTCWQS-NEW
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Scorpion Belfast Evo Carbon Open Face Helmet Solid Black OPC-PFTCWQV-NEW
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1,300 g
Helmet Fastening
Quick Release
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Fiberglass
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Removable inner material, Removable padding, Scratch-resistant, Suitable for eyeglass wearers, Sun visor, Visor

Price History

1M
Scorpion Belfast Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Light, comfortable & quiet
Autor: Guy Keen
|
05/07/2021
|
Great looking helmet, has a quality look to it and is very light. It is comfortable to wear and is surprisingly quiett
As description.
Autor: GazH
|
20/06/2020
|
It's a present for someone, but it looks exactly as described.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/07/2019
|
So nice to ride in
Light, comfy , quiet
Autor: Jonathan
|
24/06/2019
|
A very good light weight lid misses out on 5 stars for not having cut outs to get glass on.
Sehr schönes Helm!
Autor: Darko Bogic
|
17/11/2018
|
Cooles Helm!
With reviews from

Scorpion Belfast Solid Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Exo-1500 Air Sleek
£279.99
Scorpion Exo-1500 Air SleekCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid
£149.99
Scorpion ADX-2 SolidCompare 29 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Kamps
£214.16
Scorpion ADX-2 KampsCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Solid
£299.99
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air SolidCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Lewis
£219.99
Scorpion ADX-2 LewisCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Scorpion EXO-City Solid IICompare 18 Prices
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air Onyx
£309.22
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo Carbon Air OnyxCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Solid
£315.49
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon SolidCompare 13 Prices
Scorpion EXO 391 Solid
£78.99
Scorpion EXO 391 SolidCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Feat
£271.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Genius
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HJC RPHA 12 Ottin
£269.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Magnet
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Airoh GP 500 Color
£284.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Reveal
£310.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caberg Drift Carbon
£284.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Airoh Aviator Ace 2 Color
£264.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Evo Traveller
£289.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scorpion Belfast Solid
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel