Scorpion EXO-City Solid II

Manufacturer: Scorpion
from £99.99to £104.9926 offersManufacturer: Scorpion
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Foldable sunvisor with double-sided anti-fog coating
• Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release
• Fully removable and washable interior lining
• Suitable for motorcycling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Gloss White
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Gloss White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Gloss White
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Gloss White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVR8-NEW
SizeGuide ...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVRC-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Gloss White
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Gloss White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK LARGE 750183100104L
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK LARGE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK 2XL 7501831001062XL
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK 2XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK XL 750183100105XL
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK MEDIUM 750183100103M
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK MEDIUM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK SMALL 750183100102S
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II MATT BLACK SMALL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE XS 750183100051XS
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE XS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE XL 750183100055XL
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE LARGE 750183100054L
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE LARGE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE SMALL 750183100052S
Scorpion Helmets EXO-CITY II GLOSS WHITE SMALL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black 750183100103M
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black
Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Gloss White OPC-PFTCVSB-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Gloss White OPC-PFTCVS8-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Gloss White OPC-PFTCVS5-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVRF-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVR9-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCVRG-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Scorpion EXO City 2 Open Face Helmet Gloss White OPC-PFTCVS6-NEW
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Foldable sunvisor with double-sided anti-fog coating
Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release
Fully removable and washable interior lining
Suitable for motorcycling
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SE
£329.99
Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SECompare 10 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Scorpion Belfast SolidCompare 6 Prices
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£141.94
Scorpion Exo-Combat II SolidCompare 10 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Scorpion Belfast Evo LuxeCompare 30 Prices
Scorpion ADX-1 Solid
£171.77
Scorpion ADX-1 SolidCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion EXO-750
£319.99
Scorpion EXO-750Compare 1 Prices
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShieldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LS2 Stream Solid
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Airoh Valor Color
£99.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Airoh Movement
£116.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bandit G4
£92.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bell Broozer Solid
£76.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel