Shark Ridill 2 Blank

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet
• Material: polycarbonate, EPS
• Features: tool-free visor change system, integrated sun visor, removable interior lining
• Safety standard: ECE 22.06
• Weight: 1470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Ridill 2 Blank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shark Ridill 2 Blank Gloss Black Motorcycle Motorbike Street Sports Helmet - L -
Shark Ridill 2 Blank Gloss Black Motorcycle Motorbike Street Sports Helmet - L -, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£90.00
£97.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Shark Ridill 2 Blank Helmet, black matt, M (57/58) B0C69WCVRB
Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included) Multi-density EPS EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor 2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes #2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes#Multi-density EPS#Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included)#highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready#anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor#visor locking system with air inlet position#rapid, no-tool visor removal system#ergonomic textile fixing system#removable interior suitable for machine washing (30°C max)#EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses#removable cheek pads#3 air inlets# Specifications #Shell thermoplastic#Safety standard ECE 22.06#Closure microlock ratchet closure#Weight 1,470 g +/-50 g (Size M)#Sizes XS-XXL#Helmet shell sizes 2#prepared for Sharktooth intercom (not included)# highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready visor locking system with air inlet position rapid, no-tool visor removal system ergonomic textile fixing system
prodImage
£107.89
Shipping: Free
Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet - KMA - Plain Matt Black L B0C695GMP4
COMPACT AND DISRUPTIVE DESIGN The now sportier RIDILL 2 is inspired by the sportswear and streetwear look. Its subtle, differentiated design with its vents and spoiler reflects SHARK racing DNA. MORE THAN JUST A SIMPLE HELMET Benefit from a helmet that combines the most important SHARK innovations and one of the most comfortable riding experiences regardless of your use. Standard UNECE 22-06
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE1100E-WHU-M Full-face helmet 4196a374-9151-45e4-8a12-21393870e3c6
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: white; Type: integral; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£124.99
£133.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SHARK HE1100E-BLK-S Full-face helmet 3801cfc9-e8ce-414d-bb2e-d440bf77b13f
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black; Type: integral; Size: S; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
(XL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC56W-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC56T-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Shark (2025) Helmet - Ridill 2 Blank - Matt Black
Shark (2025) Helmet - Ridill 2 Blank - Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shark Ridill 2 Blank Helmet, black matt, S (55/56) MAG7850490
Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included) Multi-density EPS EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor 2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes #2 high-impact Lexan injected polycarbonate shell sizes#Multi-density EPS#Pinlock Max Vision compatible (not included)#highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready#anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor#visor locking system with air inlet position#rapid, no-tool visor removal system#ergonomic textile fixing system#removable interior suitable for machine washing (30°C max)#EasyFit system optimal comfort for riders wearing glasses#removable cheek pads#3 air inlets# Specifications #Shell thermoplastic#Safety standard ECE 22.06#Closure microlock ratchet closure#Weight 1,470 g +/-50 g (Size M)#Sizes XS-XXL#Helmet shell sizes 2#prepared for Sharktooth intercom (not included)# highly resistant optical class 1 anti-scratch visor, Pinlock ready visor locking system with air inlet position rapid, no-tool visor removal system ergonomic textile fixing system
prodImage
£137.92
£147.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet - KMA - Plain Matt Black XS 19862846
Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet - KMA - Plain Matt Black XS
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE1100E-BLK-XXL Full-face helmet 11358d5f-ce81-4889-8b6c-f74aa2f53448
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black; Type: integral; Size: 2XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1101E-KMA-M Full-face helmet 124d444b-7c9b-4366-84cb-9e94204b37f0
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: matt black; Type: integral; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1100E-BLK-XS Full-face helmet bb5ccf7f-2730-451a-8d03-7b6d46c2525a
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black; Type: integral; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1100E-BLK-L Full-face helmet 98e40c58-7745-45ec-a09d-d180bc3b5414
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black; Type: integral; Size: L; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1101E-KMA-XXL Full-face helmet 66a50093-1b99-4d94-95d2-7fc9cec33014
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: matt black; Type: integral; Size: 2XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1101E-KMA-L Full-face helmet 02fbd8e3-73bc-4aaa-9052-e63ce3951afb
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: matt black; Type: integral; Size: L; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1100E-BLK-M Full-face helmet 76bf37fa-9e2f-493e-a3b4-7b270cd57b03
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black; Type: integral; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1101E-KMA-S Full-face helmet cecab139-4d98-433c-9008-1513e973dc02
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: matt black; Type: integral; Size: S; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1100E-BLK-XL Full-face helmet 9b9ea439-25f2-441f-90de-6924a769f28c
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: black; Type: integral; Size: XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1101E-KMA-XS Full-face helmet a5f81471-c9b9-44bf-883c-827c050e9d6d
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: matt black; Type: integral; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE1101E-KMA-XL Full-face helmet bbde7d26-374c-4751-afa9-8ba072c52c88
Version: RIDILL 2; Colour: matt black; Type: integral; Size: XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Product line: RIDILL 2
prodImage
£142.99
£144.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
(XS) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC56R-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC56S-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC56X-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Gloss Black OPC-PFTC5S6-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Gloss Black OPC-PFTC5S2-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Gloss Black OPC-PFTC5RY-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Matt Black OPC-PFTC56V-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Gloss Black OPC-PFTC5RZ-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Ridill 2 Full Face Helmet Blank Gloss Black OPC-PFTC5S5-NEW
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet
Material: polycarbonate, EPS
Features: tool-free visor change system, integrated sun visor, removable interior lining
Safety standard: ECE 22.06
Weight: 1470 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Ridill 2 Blank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 35 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO-491 Solid
£98.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scorpion EXO 391 Solid
£80.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
LS2 Verso OF570
£77.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark SK
£99.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Valor Color
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
HJC C10 Elie
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bandit G4
£92.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC i40N Dova
£100.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shark Ridill 2 Blank
kacza_busko
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £7.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel