Shark Skwal i3

Price History
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polycarbonate
• LED brake lights integrated
• Weight: 1.58 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5% off SHARK SKWAL i3 FLASH LED & ACTIVE BRAKE LIGHTS Motorbike 2026 Helmet
5% off SHARK SKWAL i3 FLASH LED & ACTIVE BRAKE LIGHTS Motorbike 2026 Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 LYNE KAR Black/Silver/Red Full Face Motorbike Helmet DR
Shark Skwal i3 LYNE KAR Black/Silver/Red Full Face Motorbike Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Tech White / Red / Black OPC-PTBBMWF-NEW
Size Guide table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; } th, td { border: 1px solid #000000; padding: 8px; text-align: center; } th {...
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Black / Pearl OPC-PTBBMWQ-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Tech Matt KRB Black Red Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Tech Matt KRB Black Red Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Tech WRK White/Black/Red Motorbike Helmet DR
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Tech WRK White/Black/Red Motorbike Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Mekarium Matt KAR Matt Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Mekarium Matt KAR Matt Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Tech WRK White Red Black Sports Touring Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Tech WRK White Red Black Sports Touring Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black/Red KAR Motorbike Helmet with break light DR
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black/Red KAR Motorbike Helmet with break light DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Mekarium BOB Blue Orange Sports Touring Bike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Mekarium BOB Blue Orange Sports Touring Bike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 DARK SHAD MAT KMA Black Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22-06 DR
Shark Skwal i3 DARK SHAD MAT KMA Black Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22-06 DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Mekarium KXA Black Pearl Sports Touring Bike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Mekarium KXA Black Pearl Sports Touring Bike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium KXA Black / Purple Motorbike Helmet with break light DR
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium KXA Black / Purple Motorbike Helmet with break light DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Tech Matt Black/Blue/Red KRB Motorbike Helmet DR
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Tech Matt Black/Blue/Red KRB Motorbike Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Black / Pearl OPC-PTBBMWV-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Tech White / Red / Black OPC-PTBBMWS-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Tech Matt Black / Red / Blue OPC-PTBBMXR-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Tech Matt Black / Red / Blue OPC-PTBBMXJ-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Black / Pearl OPC-PTBBMXM-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Black / Pearl OPC-PTBBMWM-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Fancy KWO Black White Orange Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Fancy KWO Black White Orange Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Fancy KWO White/purple Multicolored Motorbike Helmet DR
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Fancy KWO White/purple Multicolored Motorbike Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Fancy KWB White/Blue/Black Multicolored Motorbike Helmet DR
Shark Skwal i3 Speed Fancy KWB White/Blue/Black Multicolored Motorbike Helmet DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Fancy KWB Black White Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal I3 Speed-Fancy KWB Black White Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Speed-Fancy Black/White/Orange Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle...
Shark SKWAL i3 Speed-Fancy Black/White/Orange Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Speed-Fancy Black/White/Orange Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle... 210/HE0816E/KWO3
Shark SKWAL i3 Speed-Fancy Black/White/Orange Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SKWAL i3 Speed-Fancy Black/White/Orange Sports Touring Urban Motorcycle..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
5% off SHARK SKWAL i3 FERNANDEZ with APRILIA Stickers FLASH LED Motorbike Helmet
5% off SHARK SKWAL i3 FERNANDEZ with APRILIA Stickers FLASH LED Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£332.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Fernandez Black / Blue / White OPC-PTBBMZR-NEW
prodImage
£332.49
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Fernandez Black / Blue / White OPC-PTBBMZN-NEW
prodImage
£332.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LED brake lights integrated
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Dimensions
Weight:1.58 kg
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet
Material
Polycarbonate
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 24 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£355.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Commander Duo
£244.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Drift Carbon
£284.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Genius
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Bullitt Retro
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Magnet
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Biltwell Lane Splitter
£253.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium
£294.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Bullitt Solid
£239.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Shark Skwal i3
biker-bits-ltd
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel