Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte

• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Jet Helmet
• Material: LEXAN High-Impact Polycarbonate
• Lighting: Full LED with position lights and brake lights
• Ventilation: Optimized with 2 air intakes and 2 air extractors
• Safety Standard: Approved according to ECE 22.06
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal I3 Jet Blank Matt Black Motorcycle Bike Helmet With Brake Lights
Shark Skwal I3 Jet Blank Matt Black Motorcycle Bike Helmet With Brake Lights, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Jet - Blank Mat KMA Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Jet - Blank Mat KMA Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jet Helmet
Material: LEXAN High-Impact Polycarbonate
Lighting: Full LED with position lights and brake lights
Ventilation: Optimized with 2 air intakes and 2 air extractors
Safety Standard: Approved according to ECE 22.06
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.13
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 38 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£357.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC RPHA 12 Ottin
£269.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nolan N100-5 Classic
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Feat
£271.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Airoh Aviator Ace 2 Ground
£266.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nolan N70-2 X 06 Classico Nobile
£223.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bell Custom 500 Carbon
£262.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Airoh GP 500 Color
£279.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh Matryx Scope
£260.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Airoh Aviator Ace 2 Color
£264.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Exo-1500 Air Sleek
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
raceleathers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel