Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet
• Material: Thermoplastic
• Safety Standard: ECE 22-06
• Ventilation: Adjustable chin and top ventilation
• Weight: approx. 1585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet, black matt, M (57/58) 880006338_456279489
Sun visor Scratch-resistant visor Contents Specifications LED #LED#Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,585g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Suitable for glasses wearers Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet, black matt, XL (61/62) 880006338_456279495
#LED#Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,585g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Contents LED Scratch-resistant visor Sun visor Suitable for glasses wearers Specifications Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Anthracite OPC-PFTC2SH-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MM-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-XS Full-face helmet 70a1953f-d23a-43c4-b8dd-93ac8372e179
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: XS; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£258.99
£260.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-M Full-face helmet 06408efb-e4c0-44b0-ab8a-c403f2c57d17
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: M; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£258.99
£260.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Anthracite OPC-PFTC2SC-NEW
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-XL Full-face helmet 570cdfa1-c5ac-48ec-976d-ff67a71895ef
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: XL; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£258.99
£260.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-L Full-face helmet a927128f-e031-45f0-b1b7-8d6c9dc9ca5c
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Colour: Dull Matt, black; Size: L; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£258.99
£260.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0825E-KMA-S Full-face helmet 5613ddd5-a7c8-40a2-a449-9de39a767547
Product line: SKWAL i3 DARK SHADOW MAT; Peak: Yes; Helmet ventilation: Top vent, Rear vent, Mouthpiece; Size: S; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Visor colour: Tinted; Type: Unisex; Colour: black, Dull Matt; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Buckle type: Microregulation
prodImage
£258.99
£260.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52R-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52P-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52Q-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC52S-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet
Material: Thermoplastic
Safety Standard: ECE 22-06
Ventilation: Adjustable chin and top ventilation
Weight: approx. 1585 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 35 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£357.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shoei J.O
£179.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£143.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nolan N40-5 06 Classico Nobile
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Bandit Color
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£172.02
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shark Skwal Blank
£180.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£180.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh Executive Color
£171.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
The_Helmetdiscounter
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
The_Helmetdiscounter
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel