Caberg Ghost Legend

Manufacturer: Caberg
Caberg Ghost Legend
from £170.77to £259.996 offersManufacturer: Caberg
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Thermoplastic
• Weight: 1.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Ghost Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caberg Ghost Legend Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black / White
Caberg Ghost Legend Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost Legend Matt Black / White Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Caberg Ghost Legend Matt Black / White Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
(XS, Black) Caberg Ghost Legend Matt Black / White OPC-P6HBN6D-NEW
Features: Shell: Tricomposite (Fiber Glass, Aramid Fiber, Carbon) Shell: Carbon (Model Ghost Carbon) Double Shell Size Anti-scratch Visor With...
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Caberg Ghost Legend Matt Black / White OPC-P6HBN6F-NEW
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
CABERG Ghost Legend Matt - Black / White Helmet
CABERG Ghost Legend Matt - Black / White Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
CABERG GHOST LEGEND MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE STREETFIGHTER HELMET WHITE BLACK 0737792
CABERG GHOST LEGEND MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE STREETFIGHTER HELMET WHITE BLACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.15 kg
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Material
Thermoplastic
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Ghost Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Caberg Duke IICompare 2 Prices
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Caberg RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Riviera V3 Sway
£64.99
Caberg Riviera V3 SwayCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Caberg TourmaxCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Freeride Commander
£119.99
Caberg Freeride CommanderCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Duke Smart
£156.99
Caberg Duke SmartCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Droid
£137.80
Caberg DroidCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Caberg Levo ProspectCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Caberg GhostCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark SK
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
34 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Momo FGTR Classic
£128.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sena Outstar S
£185.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel