Caberg Droid

Manufacturer: Caberg
Caberg Droid
from £137.80to £239.996 offersManufacturer: Caberg
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Quick Release
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Visor, Wind deflector
• Material: Polycarbonate, Styrofoam, Thermoplastic
• Weight: 1,550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Droid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caberg Droid Metal White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Caberg Droid Metal White Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£137.80
Shipping: Free
Caberg Droid Plain Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Metal White
Caberg Droid Plain Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Metal White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£137.80
Shipping: Free
(S, Yellow) Caberg Droid Hi-Viz OPC-P6HBDQN-NEW
Droid is the new Caberg flip up, made in Italy with innovative technical solutions and aggressive design conceived for those motorcyclists who do...
prodImage
£145.72
Shipping: Free
(XS, Brown) Caberg Droid Iron Brown OPC-P6HBG2V-NEW
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caberg Droid Metal Flip Up Motorcycle Scooter Helmet White
Caberg Droid Metal Flip Up Motorcycle Scooter Helmet White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Droid Motorcycle Helmets MD_0104563
Caberg Droid Motorcycle Helmets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1,550 g
Helmet Fastening
Quick Release
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polycarbonate, Styrofoam, Thermoplastic
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Visor, Wind deflector

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Droid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Caberg Duke IICompare 2 Prices
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Caberg RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Riviera V3 Sway
£64.99
Caberg Riviera V3 SwayCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Caberg TourmaxCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Freeride Commander
£119.99
Caberg Freeride CommanderCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Caberg Levo ProspectCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Caberg GhostCompare 17 Prices
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Caberg Ghost LegendCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Duke Smart
£156.99
Caberg Duke SmartCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£141.51
Compare Prices
26 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£141.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nolan N60-6
£133.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£149.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Momo FGTR Classic
£128.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Movement
£116.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caberg Droid
moto-central
prodImage
£137.80
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£137.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel