Arai Freeway Classic Solid

Manufacturer: Arai
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
from £149.99to £292.3310 offersManufacturer: Arai
• Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Double-D Closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Removable padding, Sun visor, Ventilation
• Material: Fiberglass, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Arai

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(S) Arai Freeway Classic Halo Black OPC-P6HBTWD-NEW
The Freeway-Classic fulfils the fundamental functions of a motorcycle helmet for those who like to take it easy and experience the world around them...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Arai Freeway Classic Halo Black OPC-P6HBTWG-NEW
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Arai Freeway Classic Halo Grey Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet AR9930SMHG
Arai Freeway Classic Halo Grey Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£292.33
Shipping: Free
Arai Freeway Classic Bandage Bronze Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Arai Freeway Classic Bandage Bronze Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£292.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
(XS) Arai Freeway Classic Ride Yellow / Black OPC-P6KQM8C-NEW
Arai Helmets Size Guide SIZE CM XXXS 49 - 50 XXS 51 - 52 XS 53 - 54 S 55 - 56 M 57 - 58 L 59 - 60 XL 61 - 62 XXL 63 - 64 XXXL 65 - 66...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Arai Freeway Classic Black OPC-P6KQKZ5-NEW
Looking for an open face motorcycle helmet with a classic style but superb protection?  This has the basic Arai outer shell and is therefore...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Arai Freeway Classic Halo Grey OPC-P6HBT7Y-NEW
A vintage style open face helmet that offers a little bit of luxury and class! This has the basic Arai outer shell and is therefore sometimes...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Arai Freeway Classic Halo Orange / Black OPC-P6HBTZH-NEW
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Arai Freeway Classic Bandage Bronze OPC-P6KQM9D-NEW
prodImage
£292.33
Shipping: Free
(S) Arai Freeway Classic Halo Grey OPC-P6HBT7W-NEW
prodImage
£292.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Helmet Fastening
Double-D Closure
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Fiberglass, Polystyrene
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Removable padding, Sun visor, Ventilation

Price History

1M
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Movement
£116.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£141.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£141.51
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shark SK
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£292.33
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£292.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel