LS2 FF811 Vector II Black

Manufacturer: LS2
from £161.88to £329.9916 offersManufacturer: LS2
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet
• Material: HPFC high-performance fiberglass composite
• Safety standard: ECE 22.06
• Visor: Scratch-resistant, UV-resistant, Pinlock Max Vision ready
• Ventilation: Dynamic flow-through system, removable interior padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LS2 FF811 Vector II Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LS2

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black S MAG11939854
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£161.88
£171.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XXS MAG11939858
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£161.88
£171.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
(XL) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KX-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KR-NEW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II WITH CARDO BLUETOOTH 4X MATT BLACK FULL FACE CRASH HELMET 800700006
LS2 FF811 VECTOR II WITH CARDO BLUETOOTH 4X MATT BLACK FULL FACE CRASH HELMET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.99 / Unit
More offers
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XS MAG11939856
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£161.88
£171.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black L 14249760
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black L 168111011L
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XS 1AN4-WLMH-1ITT
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black XL 1ANQ-B5HT-HN8T
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet. Vector II Road Touring Motorbike Lid. FF811. ECE22.06 Matt Black M 1AN4-WLMA-5JKL
SHELL - Certified ECE 22.06, HPFC, 6 Shells, Long Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable Padding, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam, Chin Curtain VISOR - Twin Shield System, Quick Release System, Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Fog Resistant, Pinlock Max Vision Ready SECURITY - Micrometric Steel Buckle, Emergency Release System, Metal Security Plate, Reflective Safety Patch, Multi-Density EPS VENTILATION - Channeled Ports, Top Vent, 2 Step Front Vent, Chin Vent, Exhaust Port, Breath Deflector
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
(L) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KT-NEW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KW-NEW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
(M) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KV-NEW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KY-NEW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) LS2 FF811 Vector 2 ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTC2KZ-NEW
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet
Material: HPFC high-performance fiberglass composite
Safety standard: ECE 22.06
Visor: Scratch-resistant, UV-resistant, Pinlock Max Vision ready
Ventilation: Dynamic flow-through system, removable interior padding
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
LS2 FF811 Vector II Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LS2

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£141.51
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon SavageCompare 26 Prices
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
LS2 Bob OF601 SolidCompare 10 Prices
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
LS2 Scope FF902 SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 Stream Solid
£99.99
LS2 Stream SolidCompare 8 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 Carbon
£219.35
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 CarbonCompare 1 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
£170.77
LS2 FF327 Challenger SolidCompare 1 Prices
LS2 Storm FF800 Solid
£59.14
LS2 Storm FF800 SolidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark SK
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£184.04
Compare Prices
35 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£149.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£174.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£161.88
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£161.88
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel