LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid

• Motorcycle Helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polymer
• Material: HPFC
• Weight: 1.39 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XS) LS2 FF327 CHALLENGER TITANIUM FIBREGLASS HELMET OPC-PQB5VP-NEW
LS2 FF327 Challenger Titanium A high performance, full-facemotorcycle helmet designed by racers for racers. Challenger wasdeveloped by our designers...
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: HPFC
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1.39 kg
Material
Polymer
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LS2

LS2 FF901 Advant X Solid
£233.17
LS2 FF901 Advant X SolidCompare 45 Prices
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
LS2 Bob OF601 SolidCompare 10 Prices
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
LS2 Scope FF902 SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
£74.99
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II MiniCompare 5 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£233.17
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon SavageCompare 24 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 Carbon
£219.35
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 CarbonCompare 1 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Black
£155.80
LS2 FF811 Vector II BlackCompare 16 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Nardo Grey
£179.99
LS2 FF811 Vector II Nardo GreyCompare 1 Prices
LS2 Verso OF570
£77.42
LS2 Verso OF570Compare 4 Prices
LS2 Stream Solid
£99.99
LS2 Stream SolidCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Airoh Executive Color
£171.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£164.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£169.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£172.02
Compare Prices
29 offers
HJC i31 Solid
£168.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Caberg Tourmax Marathon
£167.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Color
£199.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel