LS2 Bob OF601 Solid

Price History
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Double-D Closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Visor
• Material: Fiberglass
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LS2 Motorcycle Helmets - OF601 - Open Faced - BOB - MATT BLACK - M 306011011M
Designed for a sport or touring motorcycle, this is the ideal helmet for all kind of travel thanks to its features which have been developed with the best technology to guarantee safety, protection, and comfort through your route. SHELL - Certified ECE 22.05, 1000 ±50, HPFC, 3 Shells, Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam VISOR - Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Peak SECURITY - Double D Ring, Reinforced Chin Strap, Multi-Density EPS
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 Motorcycle Helmets - OF601 - Open Faced - BOB - MATT BLACK - L 306011011L
Designed for a sport or touring motorcycle, this is the ideal helmet for all kind of travel thanks to its features which have been developed with the best technology to guarantee safety, protection, and comfort through your route. SHELL - Certified ECE 22.05, 1000 ±50, HPFC, 3 Shells, Oval COMFORT - Removable & Washable, Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Laser-Cut Foam VISOR - Scratch Resistant, UV Resistant, Peak SECURITY - Double D Ring, Reinforced Chin Strap, Multi-Density EPS
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(L) LS2 OF601 Bob 2 ECE 22.06 Open Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTCKZG-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) LS2 OF601 Bob 2 ECE 22.06 Open Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTCKZK-NEW
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Face Motorcycle Helmet Plain Scooter Bike Lid
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Face Motorcycle Helmet Plain Scooter Bike Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Face Motorcycle Helmet Plain Scooter Bike Lid
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Face Motorcycle Helmet Plain Scooter Bike Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(M) LS2 OF601 Bob 2 ECE 22.06 Open Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTCKZH-NEW
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 OF601 Bob 2 ECE 22.06 Open Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTCKZJ-NEW
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) LS2 OF601 Bob 2 ECE 22.06 Open Face Helmet Solid Matt Black OPC-PFTCKZN-NEW
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Face Motorcycle Helmet Plain Scooter Bike Lid
LS2 OF601 Bob II Carbon Open Face Motorcycle Helmet Plain Scooter Bike Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Helmet Fastening
Double-D Closure
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Fiberglass
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LS2

LS2 FF901 Advant X Solid
£233.17
LS2 FF901 Advant X SolidCompare 43 Prices
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
LS2 Scope FF902 SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
£74.99
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II MiniCompare 5 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£233.17
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon SavageCompare 25 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
£170.77
LS2 FF327 Challenger SolidCompare 1 Prices
LS2 Stream Solid
£99.99
LS2 Stream SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 Verso OF570
£77.42
LS2 Verso OF570Compare 4 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 Carbon
£219.35
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 CarbonCompare 1 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Black
£155.80
LS2 FF811 Vector II BlackCompare 16 Prices
LS2 FF811 Vector II Nardo Grey
£179.99
LS2 FF811 Vector II Nardo GreyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AGV Compact ST Vermont
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£142.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scorpion EXO-230 Solid
£124.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Airoh Movement
£114.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£148.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Caberg Justissimo GT
£111.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell MX-9 MIPS
£129.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caberg Droid
£145.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Exo-JNR Air Fun
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
BDLA Motorbike Accessories
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BDLA Motorbike Accessories
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel