LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini

Manufacturer: LS2
from £74.998 offersManufacturer: LS2
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Weight: 1050 g +/-50
• Ventilation: Dual ventilation at front and top, 1 air extractor
• Interior: Removable, washable, hypoallergenic, breathable
• Safety standard: ECE 22.06 approved
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LS2

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(M) LS2 MX437 Fast 2 Mini Junior ECE 22.06 Motocross Helmet Crusher Black / Yellow OPC-PFTCNZS-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 MX437 Fast 2 Mini Junior ECE 22.06 Motocross Helmet Crusher Black / Yellow OPC-PFTCNZR-NEW
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black 46437J3332S
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black 46437J3332S
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo 2 Mini Junior Motocross Helmet ECE 22.06 Starmaw Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(S) LS2 MX437 Fast 2 Mini Junior ECE 22.06 Motocross Helmet Starmaw Black OPC-PFTCNGP-NEW
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(M) LS2 MX437 Fast 2 Mini Junior ECE 22.06 Motocross Helmet Starmaw Black OPC-PFTCNGR-NEW
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Weight: 1050 g +/-50
Ventilation: Dual ventilation at front and top, 1 air extractor
Interior: Removable, washable, hypoallergenic, breathable
Safety standard: ECE 22.06 approved
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LS2

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£141.51
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon SavageCompare 26 Prices
LS2 Bob OF601 Solid
£119.99
LS2 Bob OF601 SolidCompare 10 Prices
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
LS2 Scope FF902 SolidCompare 6 Prices
LS2 Stream Solid
£99.99
LS2 Stream SolidCompare 8 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 Carbon
£219.35
LS2 FF327 Challenger CT2 CarbonCompare 1 Prices
LS2 FF327 Challenger Solid
£170.77
LS2 FF327 Challenger SolidCompare 1 Prices
LS2 Storm FF800 Solid
£59.14
LS2 Storm FF800 SolidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Broozer Solid
£76.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandit G4
£92.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
HJC i40 jet helmet
£56.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel