Caberg Duke X

Manufacturer: Caberg
Caberg Duke X
from £147.99to £186.5412 offersManufacturer: Caberg
• Flip-up helmet
• Material: ABS polycarbonate
• Features: P/J homologation, integrated sun visor, anti-fog visor, removable interior lining
• Closure: micrometric ratchet buckle
• Weight: 1550 g +/50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Duke X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caberg Duke X Smart Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet Scooter Modular Plain Gloss Black 0824010
Caberg Duke X Smart Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet Scooter Modular Plain Gloss Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
Caberg Duke X Plain Flip Front Motorcycle Helmet Touring Modular Bike Lid Black 0824010
Caberg Duke X Plain Flip Front Motorcycle Helmet Touring Modular Bike Lid Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
Caberg Duke X Helmet, white, XL (61/62) FDX824126
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Anti-fog Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1550 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Duke X Helmet#1x Tinted visor#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Anti-fog Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Helmet, gray matt, L (59/60) FDX824218
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Anti-fog Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1550 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Duke X Helmet#1x Tinted visor#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Anti-fog Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caberg Duke X Matt Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Caberg Duke X Matt Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£152.30
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Plain Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Smart Black 0824010
Caberg Duke X Plain Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Smart Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Smart Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet 0824010
Caberg Duke X Smart Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Motorcycle Motorbike Helmets 0824010
Caberg Duke X Motorcycle Motorbike Helmets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Helmet, blue matt, L (59/60) FDX824164
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Anti-fog Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1550 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Duke X Helmet#1x Tinted visor#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Anti-fog Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Helmet, white, M (57/58) FDX824102
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Anti-fog Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1550 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Duke X Helmet#1x Tinted visor#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Anti-fog Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Helmet, white, L (59/60) FDX824119
Integrated sun visor Anti-fog visor Removable wind stopper Double anti-turbulence neck roll P/J Homologation #P/J Homologation#Anti-fog visor#Integrated sun visor#Quick release system for the visor#Double anti-turbulence neck roll#Anti-fog Pinlock visor#Internal air circulation#Removable and washable inner lining#Rain protection edges#Removable wind stopper#Prepared for Bluetooth communication systems# Specifications #Material ABS Polycarbonate#Closure Micormetric ratchet closure#Weight 1550 gr. +/- 50 gr.#ECE 22.06# Contents #1x Caberg Duke X Helmet#1x Tinted visor#1x Pinlock visor# Quick release system for the visor Anti-fog Pinlock visor Internal air circulation Removable and washable inner lining
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Caberg Duke X Modular Motorcycle Flip Front Helmet Matt Gun Grey (M) FDX824201
LG Chem Hi-Impact ABS outer shell construction Double visor system (clear outer, smoke inner) Quick release visor system Double anti-turbulence neck roll Removable and washable liner ECE 22.06 approved Micro-metric quick release chin strap Removable wind-stop Recess for Caberg Pro Speak Evo Intercom (available separately) Designed and made in Italy
prodImage
£186.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip-up helmet
Material: ABS polycarbonate
Features: P/J homologation, integrated sun visor, anti-fog visor, removable interior lining
Closure: micrometric ratchet buckle
Weight: 1550 g +/50 g

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Duke X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Caberg Duke IICompare 2 Prices
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Caberg RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Riviera V3 Sway
£64.99
Caberg Riviera V3 SwayCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Caberg TourmaxCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Freeride Commander
£119.99
Caberg Freeride CommanderCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Duke Smart
£156.99
Caberg Duke SmartCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Droid
£137.80
Caberg DroidCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Caberg Levo ProspectCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Caberg GhostCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£149.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£141.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£141.51
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
34 offers
Nolan N60-6
£133.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel