Caberg Duke Smart

Price History
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polycarbonate, Thermoplastic
• Weight: 1,550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Duke Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caberg Duke X Smart Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet Scooter Modular Plain Gloss Black 0824010
Caberg Duke X Smart Flip Up Motorcycle Helmet Scooter Modular Plain Gloss Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
Caberg Duke X Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Smart Black 0824010
Caberg Duke X Flip-Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Smart Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,550 g
Material
Polycarbonate, Thermoplastic
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Caberg Duke Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Droid
£145.72
Caberg DroidCompare 3 Prices
Caberg Drift Carbon
£284.99
Caberg Drift CarbonCompare 13 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£164.18
Caberg TourmaxCompare 3 Prices
Caberg Duke X
£152.30
Caberg Duke XCompare 8 Prices
Caberg Justissimo GT
£111.43
Caberg Justissimo GTCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Rhyno Junior
£71.87
Caberg Rhyno JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Jet Century
£103.52
Caberg Jet CenturyCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Caberg Ghost LegendCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Riviera V3 Sway
£64.99
Caberg Riviera V3 SwayCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£148.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat Solid
£146.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LS2 Scope FF902 Solid
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£144.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Bandit Color
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
AGV K-1 Solid
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£143.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caberg Duke Smart
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel