Caberg Ghost

Manufacturer: Caberg
Caberg Ghost
from £150.99to £224.9917 offersManufacturer: Caberg
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Carbon, Fiberglass, Kevlar, Thermoplastic
• Weight: 1,150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Caberg Ghost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(L, White) Caberg Ghost White OPC-P6HBMYH-NEW
Features: Shell: Tricomposite (Fiber Glass, Aramid Fiber, Carbon) Shell: Carbon (Model Ghost Carbon) Double Shell Size Anti-scratch Visor With...
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
(M, White) Caberg Ghost White OPC-P6HBMYG-NEW
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost Matt Black Open Face Motorcycle Helmet
Caberg Ghost Matt Black Open Face Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost Matt Black Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Caberg Ghost Matt Black Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
(XL, White) Caberg Ghost White OPC-P6HBMYJ-NEW
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
(S, White) Caberg Ghost White OPC-P6HBMYF-NEW
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, White) Caberg Ghost White OPC-P6HBMYD-NEW
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost Plain Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black
Caberg Ghost Plain Open Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
(XS, Black) Caberg Ghost Matt Black OPC-P6HBMW5-NEW
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
CABERG Ghost Matt - Black Helmet - XS
CABERG Ghost Matt - Black Helmet - XS, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost White Helmet
Caberg Ghost White Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost White Helmet
Caberg Ghost White Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost White Helmet
Caberg Ghost White Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost White Helmet
Caberg Ghost White Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost White Helmet
Caberg Ghost White Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost Matt Military Green Helmet
Caberg Ghost Matt Military Green Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Caberg Ghost X Motorcycle Helmet Open Face ECE Approved Crash Lid Black Green
Caberg Ghost X Motorcycle Helmet Open Face ECE Approved Crash Lid Black Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.99 / Unit
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Dimensions
Weight:1,150 g
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Jet helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Carbon, Fiberglass, Kevlar, Thermoplastic
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M
Caberg Ghost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caberg

Caberg Duke II
£124.62
Caberg Duke IICompare 2 Prices
Caberg Riviera
£71.87
Caberg RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Caberg Tourmax Sonic
£137.80
Caberg Tourmax SonicCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Riviera V3 Sway
£64.99
Caberg Riviera V3 SwayCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Tourmax
£169.02
Caberg TourmaxCompare 2 Prices
Caberg Freeride Commander
£119.99
Caberg Freeride CommanderCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Duke Smart
£156.99
Caberg Duke SmartCompare 1 Prices
Caberg Droid
£137.80
Caberg DroidCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Caberg Levo ProspectCompare 6 Prices
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Caberg Ghost LegendCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Twist Legend
£149.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£164.16
Compare Prices
34 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£141.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£141.51
Compare Prices
26 offers
Airoh Movement
£116.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Compare Prices
30 offers
Caberg Ghost
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
bigbikebook
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel