Shark Skwal i3 Rhad

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: DOT, ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
• Material: polycarbonate, high-impact resistant Lexan
• Standard: ECE 22.06, micrometric ratchet closure
• Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, intercom-compatible
• Weight: 1585 g, 'Best Fit' by Shark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2NR-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Black / Chrome / Anthracite OPC-PFTC2NQ-NEW
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK, SKWAL i3 RHAD WUR Full-Face Motorcycle Helmet, M JE-LQ8S-VCI7
LEDS AND ACTIVE SERIES BRAKE LIGHTS This innovative LED safety system, advocated since the first SKWAL, reinvents itself with its standard active brake lights. Benefit from a helmet with smart brake lights thanks to the integration of a triaxial accelerometer, without the need for a cable connection or Bluetooth! COMPACT AND DISRUPTIVE DESIGN The design is directly inspired by the world of motorsport and science fiction. This blend of aerodynamics and robotics emphasises the unique, characteristic lighting. SAFETY AND EQUIPMENT THAT EXCEED STANDARDS The SKWAL i3 exceeds the very demanding UNECE 22-06 standard thanks to its extremely high-performance construction and perfectly integrated standard equipment.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Helmet, blue/silver, L (59/60) 19862914
#LED#Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,585g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Contents LED Scratch-resistant visor Sun visor Suitable for glasses wearers Specifications Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£256.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red OPC-PFTC2Q2-NEW
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red OPC-PFTC2PX-NEW
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD WUR White/Red/Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Break light
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD WUR White/Red/Blue Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet - Break light, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLACK SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BUILT IN BRAKE LIGHTS 210/HE0820E/KUA1
SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLACK SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BUILT IN BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2ND-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NG-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NB-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NH-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NC-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver OPC-PFTC2NF-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD KUA Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD KUA Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet - RHAD WUR Metallic Red/Blue/White
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet - RHAD WUR Metallic Red/Blue/White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver
Shark Skwal i3 Motorcycle Helmet RHAD - Blue/Chrome/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Blue / Chrome / Silver Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLUE BLACK SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS 210/HE0820E/BUS1
SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLUE BLACK SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD BUS Blue/Silver Motorbike Helmet with break light DR
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD BUS Blue/Silver Motorbike Helmet with break light DR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD BUS Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD BUS Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
Material: polycarbonate, high-impact resistant Lexan
Standard: ECE 22.06, micrometric ratchet closure
Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, intercom-compatible
Weight: 1585 g, 'Best Fit' by Shark
Approval Code
DOT, ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£253.97
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 82 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 43 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£269.99
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£357.99
Shark Skwal 2 Iker LecuonaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simpson Venom
£209.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Caberg Duke Evo
£174.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion EXO-1400 EVO II Carbon Air Solid
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion EXO-491 Run
£207.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC i91 Carst
£206.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP
£210.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Theras
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Exo-530 Air Clip
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AGV K-3 Striga
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel