AGV K-3 Striga

Manufacturer: AGV
from £209.00to £209.9915 offersManufacturer: AGV
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/05
• Full-face helmet for road use
• Material: High-strength thermoplastic, high-density EPS
• Safety features: Complies with ECE 22.06, Pinlock anti-fog system
• Field of vision: Horizontal field of view of 190°
• Interior lining: 2DRY material, removable and washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AGV K-3 Striga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
AGV

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGV K3 Striga Motorcycle Helmet Road Legal ECE 22.06 Black Red
AGV K3 Striga Motorcycle Helmet Road Legal ECE 22.06 Black Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
AGV K3 Striga Full Face Sports Touring Motorcycle Helmet Motorbike Black Red
AGV K3 Striga Full Face Sports Touring Motorcycle Helmet Motorbike Black Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
(S) AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Striga Full Face Helmet Matt Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTCF9Y-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
(XL) AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Striga Full Face Helmet Matt Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTCF9Z-NEW
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Helmet, black/grey/red, L (59/60) MD300810RED-L
2Dry fabric with instant sweat absorption Shell shape designed for maximum aerodynamic performance and for 0 dynamic weight at 130 km/h (80 mph) Patented quick release mechanism Curved neck protection profile Optimized for all riding positions of a versatile and safe helmet to a new level. Safety for all at the highest level the high-strength thermoplastic shell, the high-density EPS and details such as the collarbone protection profile and the protective visor allow the K3 to meet the strict ECE 22.06 approval standard. Thanks to the AGV Extreme Safety design protocol, the K3 far exceeds the requirements of the latest international standards. Versatility is its strength. The K3 is designed to perform at its best in any situation. The integrated sun visor, which can be operated comfortably even with gloves on, helps with excessive brightness and does not block the front ventilation in the rest position. The Pinlock anti-fog system Removable and washable lining Fit specifically designed for eyeglass wearers Seamless in sensitive areas Scratch-resistant visor with 190° horizontal field of vision, UV protection and micro-opening system, Pinlock prepared
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm...
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm... 300810BLU-XS
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Grey/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm...
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Grey/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Full Face Built-In Sun Visor Pinlock Motorbike Helmet Striga
AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Full Face Built-In Sun Visor Pinlock Motorbike Helmet Striga, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Grey/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Pinlock Striga Matt Black Grey Red
AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Pinlock Striga Matt Black Grey Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Blue/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Grey/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm... 300810RED-L
AGV K3 Striga Matt Black/Grey/Red Commuter Urban City Scooter Motorcycle Helm..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet for road use
Material: High-strength thermoplastic, high-density EPS
Safety features: Complies with ECE 22.06, Pinlock anti-fog system
Field of vision: Horizontal field of view of 190°
Interior lining: 2DRY material, removable and washable
Approval Code
ECE 22/05
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
AGV K-3 Striga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark SKWAL Blank Mat
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark Skwal Blank
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caberg Levo Prospect
£230.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sena Outstar S
£185.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel