Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet with integrated LED brake lights
• Material: polycarbonate, high-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS
• Fit: Best Fit by Shark, ergonomic textile system
• Visor lock: tool-free removable, scratch-resistant, anti-fog
• Approval: UN ECE 22.06, weight 1585 g +/50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SHARK HE0810E-WSA-XS Full-face helmet 56c212fd-47aa-4e23-93d4-dea9a9e2fb7c
Version: SKWAL i3; Colour: white; Type: Integral; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: SKWAL i3
prodImage
£210.99
£212.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank SP Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC559-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank SP Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC55C-NEW
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL I3 BLANK SP GLOSS BLACK ECE 22.06 MOTORCYCLE HELMET c/w BRAKE LIGHTS
SHARK SKWAL I3 BLANK SP GLOSS BLACK ECE 22.06 MOTORCYCLE HELMET c/w BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL I3 BLANK SP GLOSS WHITE SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS 210/HE0810E/WSA1
SHARK SKWAL I3 BLANK SP GLOSS WHITE SILVER MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BRAKE LIGHTS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank SP Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PFTC55F-NEW
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 - Blank SP KAR Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 - Blank SP KAR Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank SP Matt Black / Anthracite OPC-PFTC6TY-NEW
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Blank SP Matt Black / Anthracite OPC-PFTC6V7-NEW
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet with integrated LED brake lights
Material: polycarbonate, high-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS
Fit: Best Fit by Shark, ergonomic textile system
Visor lock: tool-free removable, scratch-resistant, anti-fog
Approval: UN ECE 22.06, weight 1585 g +/50 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/04/2025
|
Top
With reviews from

Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.13
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 36 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Biltwell Gringo S
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGV K-3 Striga
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Simpson Venom
£209.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion EXO-491 Run
£207.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shoei J.O
£179.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Theras
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion Exo-530 Air Clip
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC i91 Carst
£206.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
O'Neal Sierra II Flat
£217.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
raceleathers
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel