Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Full-face helmet with integrated LED safety system
• Active LED brake lights and triaxial acceleration sensor
• Polycarbonate outer shell for high impact resistance
• Scratch-resistant, anti-fog coated visor
• Micrometric ratchet fastener for secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Blue / Orange OPC-PTBBMTV-NEW
Size Guide table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; } th, td { border: 1px solid #000000; padding: 8px; text-align: center; } th {...
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Blue / Orange OPC-PTBBMV2-NEW
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBMXH-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Black / Pearl OPC-PTBBMX7-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBMWZ-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBMX9-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Black / Pearl OPC-PTBBMXB-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBMXC-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBMXY-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium Matt Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBMXN-NEW
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet with integrated LED safety system
Active LED brake lights and triaxial acceleration sensor
Polycarbonate outer shell for high impact resistance
Scratch-resistant, anti-fog coated visor
Micrometric ratchet fastener for secure fit
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.13
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 38 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£269.99
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Strycker Skin
£297.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Evo Traveller
£289.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Tech
£309.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Evo Conquer
£289.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Simpson Venom Carbon
£299.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nolan N120-1 Classico Nobile
£309.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
HJC F71 Faco
£299.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Solid
£299.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Airoh Matryx Rocket
£285.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Airoh Matryx Wide
£285.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel