Scoot and Ride Highwaykick 3 LED

Manufacturer: Scoot and Ride
Scoot and Ride Highwaykick 3 LED
from £99.11to £125.363 offersManufacturer: Scoot and Ride
• Scoot & Ride Highwaykick 3 LED
• LED wheels in various colors
• Sturdy construction with two front wheels and one rear wheel
• Foldable handlebar for easy storage
• Recommended for children with a height of 96-130 cm, load capacity up to 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scoot and Ride Highwaykick 3 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scoot&Ride 96356 Highwaykick 3 LED Scooter, Blueberry, 57.5 x 17.5 x 26.5 cm B07YSPN71W
Value for money The handlebars of the Goodwaykick 3 LED are foldable, this improves handling and allows easier storage of the product Long-lasting durability
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Scoot & Ride Highwaykick 96358 3 LED Scooter Plastic/Metal Lemon, Dimensions: Approx. 55 cm x 15 cm x 24 cm, Yellow B07Z4X53PY
Available in a variety of colours: ash, forest, rose, steel, blueberry, peach, lemon, kiwi and gold Ensures maximum stability by means of two front wheels and our safety pad as rollover protection Adjustable/Foldable handle bar improves handling and allows easy storage of the products. Handlebar can be raised anywhere between 24-32in (62-82cm) No tools required
prodImage
£111.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scoot&Ride 96345 Highwaykick 3 LED Scooter, Forest,57.5 x 17.5 x 26.5 cm B07Z4QMFFQ
The Scoot and Ride Highwaykick 3 LED Scooter is the ideal companion for children over 3 years; The Highwaykick 3 features height adjustable and foldable handlebars making it perfect for your gro; The Highwaykick 3 Scooter features 3 wheels for stability when scooting with the two front wheels; Specifications: Maximum user weight: 50kg Weight: 2
prodImage
£125.36
£163.63
Shipping: £38.27
with shipping: £38.27
Product Details
Scoot & Ride Highwaykick 3 LED
LED wheels in various colors
Sturdy construction with two front wheels and one rear wheel
Foldable handlebar for easy storage
Recommended for children with a height of 96-130 cm, load capacity up to 50 kg

Price History

1M
Scoot and Ride Highwaykick 3 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Globber Ultimum
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O`Brien Traditional
£91.20
Compare Prices
37 offers
Hudora BigWheel 205
£84.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Ultimum Lights
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber One NL 205
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Speed+
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chilli Rocky
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel