Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (60-584)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (60-584)
from £22.99to £30.183 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Smart Sam tire
• Tread: modern and bold
• Compact central ridge for smooth rolling
• Edgy outer knobs for optimized offroad grip
• Suitable for all terrains and pleasantly light on the road
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (60-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS624 Rigid Tyre 27.5/29" 11159458
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS624 Rigid Tyre 27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 60-584, 1402782307,27.5x2.35 TYRSCH0208
Performance Cerchietto rigido Etrto 60-584 Mescola Addix
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM PRF ADX Black Bike Tyre 21271BLK
Schwalbe SMART SAM PRF ADX Black Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Smart Sam tire
Tread: modern and bold
Compact central ridge for smooth rolling
Edgy outer knobs for optimized offroad grip
Suitable for all terrains and pleasantly light on the road

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (60-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel