Schwalbe One TLE 700x32C RaceGuard Addix (11654310)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe One TLE 700x32C RaceGuard Addix (11654310)
from £33.99to £61.997 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tire
• Tread: Schwalbe ONE HS462
• Features: Perforation, R-Guard, TLE, Foldable
• Grip: High mechanical grip, stability on loose terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe One TLE 700x32C RaceGuard Addix (11654310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe One Tubeless Addix Performance Raceguard 4Season Road Bike Tyre 700 32c SCR1031
Schwalbe One Tubeless Addix Performance Raceguard 4Season Road Bike Tyre 700 32c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 700x32 ONE BLACK RACEGUARD ADDIX TL-EASY BE-47083/32
High stability Even when aggressive driving tighter, 28 x 1.25 Line: Performance Line/Specifications: RaceGuard, TL Easy/Compound: ADDIX Addix Performance compound - similar to Addix Speedgrip, is extremely durable and reliable in every situation - even on wet winter roads MicroSkin carcass The TLE tire has been specially designed for tubeless use without a tube and thus offers by far the best performance. TLE tires must always be ridden with sealant Weight: 13.8 oz (380
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Performance Raceguard Microskin TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 32-622 (70 SCR1031
Schwalbe One Performance Raceguard Microskin TLE Folding Tyre, Black, 32-622 (70, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard MicroSkin TLE Fold Tyre Black - 700 X 32C SCR1031
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard MicroSkin TLE Fold Tyre Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard MicroSkin TLE Fold Tyre Black - 700 X 32C SCR1031
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard MicroSkin TLE Fold Tyre Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One RaceGuard TL-Easy Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 32C 11654310
Schwalbe One RaceGuard TL-Easy Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One RaceGuard TL-Easy Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 32C 11654310
Schwalbe One RaceGuard TL-Easy Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Tread: Schwalbe ONE HS462
Features: Perforation, R-Guard, TLE, Foldable
Grip: High mechanical grip, stability on loose terrain

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe One TLE 700x32C RaceGuard Addix (11654310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel