Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-584 Wire Tire

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-584 Wire Tire
from £21.99to £25.892 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle tire
• Material: Rubber
• Type: Wire bead, Compound: Addix, Version: Performance
• Weight: 765 g, Pressure: max. 3.70 Bar, Maximum load: 110 kg
• Tread: HS602, ETRTO: 57-584, Application: MTB, All Mountain, Cross-Country, Enduro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-584 Wire Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Performance 26/27.5/29" Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre 11159128
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Addix Performance 26/27.5/29" Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 27.5 x 2.25" Addix Nobby Nic Performance TLR Wired Bicycle Tyre LG14764
Schwalbe 27.5 x 2.25" Addix Nobby Nic Performance TLR Wired Bicycle Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Material: Rubber
Type: Wire bead, Compound: Addix, Version: Performance
Weight: 765 g, Pressure: max. 3.70 Bar, Maximum load: 110 kg
Tread: HS602, ETRTO: 57-584, Application: MTB, All Mountain, Cross-Country, Enduro

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance 57-584 Wire Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Double Fighter II
£21.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel