Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11654122)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11654122)
from £36.38to £43.992 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.60 Performance ADDIX Black Model 2024
• Broadest range of use: Touring, All Mountain, Cross-Country, Enduro trails
• Schwalbe Performance Line, folding tire, 29 inch Nobby Nic (65-622)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11654122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Perf Folding 29x2.60 Fold Tyre SCM4506
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Perf Folding 29x2.60 Fold Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 707387 Pneumatico da Bici, Nero, Taglia unica
Diametro: 29; Larghezza: 2.60; Peso (Gr): 890; ETRTO: 65-622; Tallone: Pieghevole; EPI: 67
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.60 Performance ADDIX Black Model 2024
Broadest range of use: Touring, All Mountain, Cross-Country, Enduro trails
Schwalbe Performance Line, folding tire, 29 inch Nobby Nic (65-622)

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11654122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel