Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 26x2.15" SmartGuard (11159241)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £53.99to £65.625 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Winter tires with 240 spikes for optimal control on ice and snow
• SmartGuard puncture protection for high cut resistance
• E-bike compatible up to 25 km/h, weight 1.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 26x2.15" SmartGuard (11159241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE MARATHON WINTER PLUS Perf, SmartGuard, TwinSkin 26x2.15 Tyres 55-559 16032117
RaceGuard protection 55-559 B/B+RT HS396 188 Steel Studs WiC 67EPI TwinSkin sidewalls
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe MARATHON WINTER PLUS SmartGuard, Black +RFLX
For a safer journey. You have full control on icy roads with the Marathon Winter Plus. Even in tight bends and under violent braking everything...
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 55-559 Drahtreifen SmartGuard 26x2.15 Mantel ‎1402673102
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 55-559 Drahtreifen SmartGuard 26x2.15 Mantel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.15 SCR1988
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.15 SCR1988
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter tires with 240 spikes for optimal control on ice and snow
SmartGuard puncture protection for high cut resistance
E-bike compatible up to 25 km/h, weight 1.35 kg

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 26x2.15" SmartGuard (11159241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel