Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" SmartGuard Addix

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" SmartGuard Addix
from £32.99to £53.988 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
• Material: wire, SmartGuard puncture protection, TwinSkin technology
• Tread: trekking tread, suitable for asphalt and unpaved roads
• Weight: 900 g, load capacity up to 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" SmartGuard Addix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Tyre - Maximum Puncture protection Tire
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Tyre - Maximum Puncture protection Tire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Performance Line Tire Black 37-622 (28" x 1.40) BT-HZJ0-GN4A
Exceptional durability Reliable tire Offers a wider profile Provides a comfortable and stable ride
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Smartguard 700x35 Blk/Refl SCR19650
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Smartguard 700x35 Blk/Refl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C 11159363
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C 11159363
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tyre - 28x1 11225BLK-
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tyre - 28x1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
Material: wire, SmartGuard puncture protection, TwinSkin technology
Tread: trekking tread, suitable for asphalt and unpaved roads
Weight: 900 g, load capacity up to 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" SmartGuard Addix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour (50-559)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Continental Ultra Sport Exercise Bike
£32.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel