Schwalbe Lugano II Active Folding Tire (28-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Lugano II Active Folding Tire (28-622)
from £21.99to £32.113 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• K guard foldable rim Etrto 28 622
• Application: road bike
• Tire type: folding tire
• Width: 28 mm
• Diameter: 28
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Lugano II Active Folding Tire (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Lugano II Active Line K-Guard Folding Tyre - 700 x 25/28 11654009
Schwalbe Lugano II Active Line K-Guard Folding Tyre - 700 x 25/28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Lugano II K-Guard Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11654010
Schwalbe Lugano II K-Guard Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Lugano II K-Guard Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11654010
Schwalbe Lugano II K-Guard Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K guard foldable rim Etrto 28 622
Application: road bike
Tire type: folding tire
Width: 28 mm
Diameter: 28

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Lugano II Active Folding Tire (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Double Fighter II
£21.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel