Schwalbe Land Cruiser (47-559)

Price History
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 26
• Max. Pressure: 5 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 100 kg
• EPI: 50
• Weight: 750 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (47-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe: Land Cruiser Kevlar Tyre (Wired)-BLACK -26X1.75 47091/2675
The new Land Cruiser. As always it's ready for any terrain. In northern Germany, the Land Cruiser is even considered an MTB tyre. Nevertheless,
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe LAND CRUISER 26 x 1.75 Black MTB Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11101033
Schwalbe LAND CRUISER 26 x 1.75 Black MTB Mountain Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 100 kg
EPI: 50
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:750 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
5 bar
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (47-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack 47-559
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hutchinson Toro
£17.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schwalbe Silento 47-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (42-622)
£15.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (47-559)
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel