Schwalbe E-One 32-622

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £49.99to £60.615 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Road bike tire
• V-Guard protective belt for high puncture resistance
• ECE-R75 certification mark for fast e-bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe E-One 32-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Addix-Race E-One Evo V-Guard Folding Tyre
Schwalbe Addix-Race E-One Evo V-Guard Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SCHWALBE E-ONE Evo, V-Guard, Folding 28x1.25 700x32C Tyres 32-622, Black BE-47125/32
E-ONE E-RACE: Specially developed for E-Race bikes. Fast racing tire specially designed for E-performance: The V-Guard puncture protection belt ensures high puncture resistance and the new Addix Race Compound offers tenacious grip at high cornering speeds and extensive durability. 28 mm and 32 mm wide for added comfort on the home track as well as on an uphill, alpine pass FAST E-BIKES UP TO 50 KM/HFor these bikes an explicit approval of the tyres is necessary. We recommend tires that meet European standard ECE-R75 V-GUARD: This simple operating principle is superior even to high-tech protection belts made of aramid or Vectran. However, these belts have another advantage. They provide very light tires with a very good puncture protection. The fibers themselves are highly cut-resistant. These fibers are woven using patented weaving technology to produce a very tightly woven texture for our V-Guard
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
SCHWALBE E-ONE Evo, V-Guard, Folding 28x1.25 700x32C Tyres 32-622, Black BE-47125/32
E-ONE E-RACE: Specially developed for E-Race bikes. Fast racing tire specially designed for E-performance: The V-Guard puncture protection belt ensures high puncture resistance and the new Addix Race Compound offers tenacious grip at high cornering speeds and extensive durability. 28 mm and 32 mm wide for added comfort on the home track as well as on an uphill, alpine pass FAST E-BIKES UP TO 50 KM/HFor these bikes an explicit approval of the tyres is necessary. We recommend tires that meet European standard ECE-R75 V-GUARD: This simple operating principle is superior even to high-tech protection belts made of aramid or Vectran. However, these belts have another advantage. They provide very light tires with a very good puncture protection. The fibers themselves are highly cut-resistant. These fibers are woven using patented weaving technology to produce a very tightly woven texture for our V-Guard
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Pro Race E-One Tubeless Easy V-Guard Tyre Foldable 700 x 32mm 11654000
Schwalbe Addix Pro Race E-One Tubeless Easy V-Guard Tyre Foldable 700 x 32mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.46 / Unit
Schwalbe: SCHWALBE E-ONE V GUARD ADDIX FOLDING TYRE - Black - 700x32c SCH8432
SPECIALLY DEVELOPED FOR E-RACING BIKES.Rolls easily and has loads of grip. On a road e-bike, the engine plays a less prominent role than on a...
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road bike tire
V-Guard protective belt for high puncture resistance
ECE-R75 certification mark for fast e-bikes

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe E-One 32-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.46 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel