Schwalbe Energizer Plus Addix E 28x2.15" (11159059)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £32.76to £37.556 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Energizer Plus tire
• Specifically designed for e-bikes and pedelecs
• Dynamic touring tread with a fast-rolling center strip and grippy diamond pattern on the sides
• 3 mm thick GreenGuard protective layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Addix E 28x2.15" (11159059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE ENERGIZER PLUS Perf, GreenGuard, TwinSkin 28x2.15 Tyres 55-622 B07X3G8H9K
For e-bikes 55-622 B/B+RT HS492 ADDIX E 67EPI 38B Addix E-Compound
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.15 11159059
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.15 11159059
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe Energizer Plus Performance Reifen // 55-622 (28x2,15') GreenGuard Schwa ‎1402844312
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Performance Reifen // 55-622 (28x2,15') GreenGuard Schwa, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Energizer Plus Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 / 2.15 SCC1407
Schwalbe Bicycle Energizer Plus Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 / 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Energizer Plus Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 / 2.15 SCC1407
Schwalbe Bicycle Energizer Plus Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 28 / 2.15, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Energizer Plus tire
Specifically designed for e-bikes and pedelecs
Dynamic touring tread with a fast-rolling center strip and grippy diamond pattern on the sides
3 mm thick GreenGuard protective layer

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Addix E 28x2.15" (11159059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel