Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (32-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (32-622)
from £19.99to £24.212 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus
• Puncture Protection: 3mm Puncture Guard
• Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
• Sustainable rubber compound with recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE DELTA CRUISER PLUS Reflex Puncture Protection Bike Tyre 700 28" & 26" 11101076
SCHWALBE DELTA CRUISER PLUS Reflex Puncture Protection Bike Tyre 700 28" & 26", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x32c SCC1254A
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x32c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus
Puncture Protection: 3mm Puncture Guard
Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Sustainable rubber compound with recycled materials

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (32-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel