Maxxis FlyWeight

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis FlyWeight
from £20.426 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 26
• Foldable: No
• TPI: 60
• Color: black
• Dimensions: W47 mm
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis FlyWeight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle FlyWeight RVC Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 60 MM MXU69878200
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle FlyWeight RVC Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 60 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike FlyWeight Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 48 MM MXU69886100
Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike FlyWeight Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 48 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike FlyWeight Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 48 MM MXU69886100
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike FlyWeight Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 48 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle FlyWeight RVC Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 60 MM MXU69878200
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle FlyWeight RVC Presta Tube Black - 700 X 18 / 25C / 60 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Maxxis FlyWeight Tube 700 x 18/25C Presta 48mm MXU69886100
Maxxis FlyWeight Tube 700 x 18/25C Presta 48mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Maxxis FlyWeight Tube 700 x 18/25C Presta 60mm RVC MXU69878200
Maxxis FlyWeight Tube 700 x 18/25C Presta 60mm RVC, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Foldable: No
TPI: 60
Color: black
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 mm
Weight:330 g
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M
Maxxis FlyWeight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Lugano Wire Tire (23-622)
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Schwalbe Lugano 28-622 Wire Tire
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
moto-central
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel