Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159007)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159007)
from £22.99to £28.8110 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires
• Material: Rubber
• Tread: Classic center rib tread
• Puncture protection: 3 mm Puncture Guard
• Reflective strip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159007
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE 11159007
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159007
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11159007
Schwalbe DELTA CRUISER PLUS 700c x 35c CREAM Hybrid Trekking Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Delta Cruiser Plus Tyre Cream / Reflective - 700C SCC1256B
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Delta Cruiser Plus Tyre Cream / Reflective - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Delta Cruiser Plus Tyre Cream / Reflective - 700C SCC1256B
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Delta Cruiser Plus Tyre Cream / Reflective - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard 700x35c Cream/Reflex Tyre SCC1256B
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard 700x35c Cream/Reflex Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Delta Cruiser Plus Tyre Cream / Reflective - 700C SCC1256B
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Delta Cruiser Plus Tyre Cream / Reflective - 700C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Creme Reflex Puncture Guard Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C 11159007
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Creme Reflex Puncture Guard Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Creme Reflex Puncture Guard Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C 11159007
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Creme Reflex Puncture Guard Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires
Material: Rubber
Tread: Classic center rib tread
Puncture protection: 3 mm Puncture Guard
Reflective strip: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus 28x1.4" (11159007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel