Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654198)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654198)
from £24.99to £35.344 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Tire
• Weight: 490 g
• Suitable for pumptrack, dirt jump, and slopestyle
• Maximum micro teeth for grip on dusty and sandy terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Addix 18" x 2.00" Dirt Folding Bike Tyre - Performance 11654198
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Addix 18" x 2.00" Dirt Folding Bike Tyre - Performance, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Tyre Street Race Dirt Jump Amber Tan Wall billybonkers
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Tyre Street Race Dirt Jump Amber Tan Wall, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Perf Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2 Inch SCM0281
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Perf Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Perf Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2 Inch SCM0281
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Perf Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 18 X 2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Tire
Weight: 490 g
Suitable for pumptrack, dirt jump, and slopestyle
Maximum micro teeth for grip on dusty and sandy terrain

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 18x2.0" Performance Addix (11654198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel