Schneider Sun Sail Tenerife 360 x 360 x 360 cm

Price History
• Tenerife Sunshade Sail, Triangular
• Material: HDPE Fabric, approx. 185 g/m²
• UV Protection approx. 90%
• Dimensions: approx. 360 x 360 x 360 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Sun Sail Tenerife 360 x 360 x 360 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider-Schirme Unisex – Adult's Teneriffa 360 x 360 x 360 cm Awning, Silver Grey B08P7NQ9N7
High-quality tear-resistant HDPE fabric, approx. 185 g/m² with UV protection approx. 90% Rot-proof, highly non-fading, water-repellent, wind and water permeable Reinforced and tear-resistant edge seam, with 3 stainless steel mounting rings Good fit thanks to convex edges Includes 3 attachment ropes with approx. 1.5 m
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Schneider-Schirme Unisex – Adult's Teneriffa 360 x 360 x 360 cm Awning, Natural B08P7NGTVQ
High-quality tear-resistant HDPE fabric, approx. 185 g/m² with UV protection approx. 90% Rot-proof, highly non-fading, water-repellent, wind and water permeable Reinforced and tear-resistant edge seam, with 3 stainless steel mounting rings Good fit thanks to convex edges Includes 3 attachment ropes with approx. 1.5 m
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tenerife Sunshade Sail, Triangular
Material: HDPE Fabric, approx. 185 g/m²
UV Protection approx. 90%
Dimensions: approx. 360 x 360 x 360 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Sun Sail Tenerife 360 x 360 x 360 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel