Schleich Wizarding World - Aragog (13987)

Price History
• Schleich Wizarding World Aragog
• Monstrous eight-eyed spider
• Powerful in human speech
• For wizards and Muggles alike
• No power connection required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Aragog (13987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aragog 13987 6" Figure (Harry Potter / Schleich)
Aragog 13987 6" Figure (Harry Potter / Schleich), Collectables > Fantasy, Myth & Magic > Harry Potter
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 6" Aragog Spider Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Spider Halloween Decoration - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13987 B0BSR9BFW8
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With spindly legs, sharp fangs, and eerie eyes, this Aragog figurine captures the fearsome ruler of the Forbidden Forest’s spider acromantula colony in stunning detail. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£19.79
£24.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Wizarding World Aragog
Aragog is an Acromantulas, a monstrous, eight-eyed spider capable of human speech and dangerous to Wizards and Muggles alike. schleich products fire...
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich - Wizarding World Schleich Harry Potter Wizarding World Figure - Aragog 13987
Schleich Harry Potter Wizarding World Figure - Aragog, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Wizarding World Aragog
Monstrous eight-eyed spider
Powerful in human speech
For wizards and Muggles alike
No power connection required

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Aragog (13987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Looks great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Got it for my 6 year old grandson and he loved it
5.0 out of 5 stars Harry Potter spider
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/12/2023
|
Really cool. Looks just like he one in he movie
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent delivery service and value for the price paid
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
I love the way they look so life like l bought this as a Christmas present for my grandaughter as she loves Harry Potter.
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
Absolutely fantastic! Except mine came with Luna facing backwards 🤪🤗! A little screwy but that doesn't hert anything nothing was hert just backwards but so am I so it's no surprise it happened to me. You have know idea...View More my stomic and liver are on the wrong side but my heart is where its supposed to that's only the short story there's much more don't ask. Let's just say I am lucky to be alive a survivor a merical walking anyway. She's fabulous and I love her! Thank you!View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Face is horrible
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
Her face looks like one of those art restoration projects gone wrong
With reviews from

Schleich Wizarding World - Aragog (13987) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's House (F21675L0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Styracosaurus (15033)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)
£15.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 3
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Colored bucket set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
therealdoctorwho
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
stella-comm
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel