Schleich Jungle Robot (42548)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Jungle Robot (42548)
from £8.99to £15.998 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot
• Movable arms, interchangeable jungle chainsaw
• Jungle Lord made of crystal stone included
• Compatible with Mini Creatures Series 1
• Authentically detailed Schleich figures, for ages 7-12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Jungle Robot (42548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£8.99
£12.96
Shipping: £3.97
with shipping: £3.97
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548 New In Sealed Box
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548 New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Cyborg de la jungle - Eldrador Mini Creatures - 42548 - Mixte - A partir de 7 ans - Schleich child-6140
The Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot by Schleich Eldrador Creatures does not do half things with the moving arms and the interchangeable jungle chains. It relies on maximum destruction. The command has the jungle Lord, the leader of the Mini Creatures from the jungle world. It is made of crystal stone, and can be used in the robot. Every mini creature from the Eldrador Mini Creatures series 1 fits into the lava, ice cream, stone or jungle robot. The transparent mini creature "Jungle Lord is exclusively available in this set. The weapons of the four Mini Creature robots are interchangeable as desired The jungle Lord always tries to smash as few plants as possible. The Schleich figures have been modelled with great attention to detail and stand for dagogically valuable play. The item goes to the theme world of Eldrador Creatures and is suitable for children between 7 and 12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich 42548 Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot toy figure robots toys model
Schleich 42548 Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot toy figure robots toys model, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Toy Figure - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE 42548
Eldrador Mini Creatures Toy Figure - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Schleich Creatures Of Eldrador - Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548
Creatures Of Eldrador - Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich | Creatures Of Eldrador | Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548
Schleich | Creatures Of Eldrador | Mini Creatures Jungle Robot Figure 42548, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eldrador Mini Creatures Jungle Robot
Movable arms, interchangeable jungle chainsaw
Jungle Lord made of crystal stone included
Compatible with Mini Creatures Series 1
Authentically detailed Schleich figures, for ages 7-12

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Jungle Robot (42548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Handcart excursion (42543)
£8.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Bayala - Pegasus Foal (70721)
£8.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Rectangular bale
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Trio TD-3
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Papo Fantasy World - Minotaur (38931)
£8.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£9.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Charging and clearing box
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel