Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Lava Bear (42732)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £21.99to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• BattleCave with Lavabear to defend the Lava World Crystal
• Includes shooting function, crossbow, and grab-arm trap
• 31-piece, modular and combinable with other caves
• Suitable for children aged 6 to 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Lava Bear (42732)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 31PC Battle Cave with Lava Bear Playset - Interactive Cave with Pretend Weapon, Trap and Monster Figurine for Boys and Girls - Fantasy Toys for Kids Ages 7+ | 42732 B0F19CJY84
31-PIECE LAVA BATTLE CAVE PLAYSET - Includes the blazing Lava Bear monster figurine, modular battle cave, crystal trap, launcher weapon, and accessories for fiery, action-packed adventures in the world of ELDRADOR. COOL INTERACTIVE FEATURES FOR HANDS-ON FUN - Fire the launcher, trap intruders with the molten claw gate, or discover the glowing crystal hidden inside the cave for nonstop screen-free battle fun. AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - Perfect as a birthday gift or Christmas present, this playset combines epic storytelling, fantasy action, & big battles for kids who love monster adventures. FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42732 Eldrador BattleCave Lava Bear Battle Cave monster toy fantasy toy
Schleich 42732 Eldrador BattleCave Lava Bear Battle Cave monster toy fantasy toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
£33.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Eldrador Lava Bear Figurine 42732
Eldrador Lava Bear Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BattleCave with Lavabear to defend the Lava World Crystal
Includes shooting function, crossbow, and grab-arm trap
31-piece, modular and combinable with other caves
Suitable for children aged 6 to 12
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Lava Bear (42732)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki LED spinning top space (53800)
£22.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Play Rug Wild Life (42477)
£22.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£22.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Polly Pocket Shell Bag (GNH11)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Storage silo 5602
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £2.95
planszowki
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel