Schleich Eldrador Creatures BattleCave Ice Rat (42676)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £24.11to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Ice rat with icy cold eyes
• BattleCave with dangerous ice slingshot
• Traps like sharp ice floes inside
• Combineable BattleCaves for extended action
• Transforms children's room into an action zone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures BattleCave Ice Rat (42676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 40 PC Ice Battle Cave with Rat Toy Playset - Frozen Rodent Figurine for Boys and Girls with Expandable Fortress - Interactive, Imaginative Play for Kids Ages 7+ | 42676 B0CTT49T25
40-PIECE ICE BATTLE CAVE FOR FROZEN ADVENTURES - Includes frozen rat figurine, battle cave, swinging catapult trap, icicle trap, hidden crystal, and accessories for children to stage action-packed Eldrador battles. INTERACTIVE PLAY THAT IGNITES CHILDREN'S IMAGINATION - Kids trigger swinging catapults, icicle floor traps, and search for hidden crystals, building creativity, problem-solving, and screen-free, hands-on fun for every child. AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42676 Eldrador BattleCave Ice Rat Battle Cave monster toy fantasy rats
Schleich 42676 Eldrador BattleCave Ice Rat Battle Cave monster toy fantasy rats, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
£33.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Ice Rat Eldrador Figurine 42676
Ice Rat Eldrador Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ice rat with icy cold eyes
BattleCave with dangerous ice slingshot
Traps like sharp ice floes inside
Combineable BattleCaves for extended action
Transforms children's room into an action zone

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures BattleCave Ice Rat (42676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Conveyor belt
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
tonies Tonie Transporter
£23.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)
£25.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Bayala - Mystic Library (42527)
£24.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Oehler Combination Cart 2896
£24.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mega Bloks Construction and play table
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Horse Stall (42569)
£24.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £2.95
planszowki
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel