Schleich Alpaca family (42544)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £11.49to £23.178 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Alpaca family (42544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42544 Alpaca Wild Life playset Alpacas toys alpaca figure model farm
Schleich 42544 Alpaca Wild Life playset Alpacas toys alpaca figure model farm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£11.49
£15.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Farm Animals Schleich Farm World Animals & Sets - 70 variations 42544
Schleich Farm Animals Schleich Farm World Animals & Sets - 70 variations, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Accessories
prodImage
£12.50
£15.44
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Schleich WILD LIFE - 4 pc Playset Alpaca Set - Realistic Toys - Wildlife - Animal - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 3+ | 42544 B09S3WV453
HOMESTYLE FUN ON THE FARM: Detailed and realistic design sparks imagination and learning in toddlers and kids. This lifelike toy introduces children to animals and life on the farm, making playtime engaging and educational. WORK HARD, PLAY HARD FARMING MADE FUN: Watch your child build their own authentic farm world! They’ll learn about farming while creating imaginative stories and adventures with this exciting playset. GIVE CHILDREN THE GIFT OF MAGIC AND WONDER - This Alpaca playset is a key piece of the Farm World series from Schleich. Ideal for gifting, it can stand alone or integrate into a larger, modular play world. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42544 Alpaca Set SCHLALPACA-001
The Alpaca family by Schleich Wild Life comes from the South American Andes where the animals are bred mainly for their soft, warm wool. They belong to the humpless camels and have a very calm and peaceful being. The two young animals have different fur: one is white and the other is brown. They are sucked by their mother about 6-8 months before they start feeding on grasses. Alpacas wool is very popular because it is warmer than sheep's wool and suitable for allergy sufferers. The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world of Wild Life and is suitable for children between 3-8 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Schleich Alpaca Set Wild Life Plastic Figure Figurine Animals Kids Toys Age 3+yr 42544
Schleich Alpaca Set Wild Life Plastic Figure Figurine Animals Kids Toys Age 3+yr, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Other Animal Collectables
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich Wild Life Alpaca Set 42544 3 Figure Mother and Babies Set
Schleich Wild Life Alpaca Set 42544 3 Figure Mother and Babies Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Schleich - Wildlife Schleich Wild Life Figure - Alpaca Set 42544
Schleich Wild Life Figure - Alpaca Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42544 Wild Life Alpaca Set
Schleich 42544 Wild Life Alpaca Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Alpaca family (42544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Gallimimus (15038)
£11.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clementoni Crazy Chic Superstar Nail Design
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Pony
£11.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
£11.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Triceratops (15000)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Light and Sound Module (02802)
£11.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Pteranodon (15008)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £3.95
myveryspecialunicorns
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
P & J Sellers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel