Schiesser Soft bra double rib removable pads (179915)

Price History
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Modal
• Soft bra without underwire
• Removable pads, adjustable straps
• Overlapping wrap detail on the V-neck
• Gently supportive underbust band
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schiesser Soft bra double rib removable pads (179915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schiesser Soft BH Organic Cotton - Pure Rib T-Shirt Bra, B0C2VZ2L8F
Women's non-wired bra in lilac With removable pads and adjustable straps Gently supportive underbust band
prodImage
£19.46
£23.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schiesser Soft BH Organic Cotton - Pure Rib T-Shirt Bra, B0C2W1L6VP
Women's non-wired bra in lilac With removable pads and adjustable straps Gently supportive underbust band
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Schiesser Soft BH Organic Cotton - Pure Rib T-Shirt Bra, B0C2VYFDHW
Women's non-wired bra in lilac With removable pads and adjustable straps Gently supportive underbust band
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Schiesser Soft BH Organic Cotton - Pure Rib T-Shirt Bra, B0C2VYKTYK
Women's non-wired bra in lilac With removable pads and adjustable straps Gently supportive underbust band
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Schiesser Soft BH Organic Cotton - Pure Rib T-Shirt Bra, B0C2VYNR1V
Women's non-wired bra in lilac With removable pads and adjustable straps Gently supportive underbust band
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soft bra without underwire
Removable pads, adjustable straps
Overlapping wrap detail on the V-neck
Gently supportive underbust band
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Modal

Price History

1M 3M
Schiesser Soft bra double rib removable pads (179915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Best order for workout bra
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2025
|
It fits like a second skin i love it and the color is very nice especially under a workout too
Low quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2025
|
Although the new bra looks nice and is good fit, it soon leaves marks on the sides and becomes very invonvenient. It is not good quality, very soon it tears at the edges...
Lovely soft bra, but sizing is a bit of a lottery game
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/02/2025
|
I have to order a band size bigger in this model than in other bras (and I have definitely not put weight on). The bra is super soft and comfortable and the removable pads give a great shape. I am very pleased that there is no...View More polyester or polyamide in the fabric, well apart from the straps and fastening ends, but I can cope with this. I have purchased this bra in different colours, but some of the white ones, despite having the exact size on the label and imprinted onto the bra, have hadView Less
Prima
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2024
|
Prima
With reviews from

Schiesser Soft bra double rib removable pads (179915) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£18.50
Compare Prices
132 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
214 offers
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£17.44
Compare Prices
125 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel