Schaller STM Bridge Chrome
- Schaller STM 12080201 Bridge chrome reverse
- Adjustable in height, intonation, and string spacing
- Two different string saddles for various string gauges
- Delivered with height adjustment screws and press-in nuts
- Dimensions: 63x18x13 mm, Weight: 75 g, Bore size: 7
- Schaller STM TOM-style Bridge C, Art. No. 12080200.11
- Fits post spacing from 74.0 74.5 mm
- Adjustable height, intonation, and string spacing
Price History
1M 3M
Schaller STM Bridge Chrome
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00

Korg GA Custom
£55.06

Korg CA-50
£20.38

XVive U2 Wireless System
£108.54

EMG 81 Black
£129.49

EMG JH "HET" SET
£215.00

Xvive A58
£119.00

Korg CA-2
£17.83
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schaller STM Roller Tune-o-matic Bridge (Chrome) 12080200.11
Schaller STM Roller Tune-o-matic Bridge (Chrome), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Bridges

£69.30
Shipping: Free
Schaller STM Bridge chrome
Made in Germany Highest standards of quality of materials and workmanship Innovative and precise

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Schaller STM 12080201 Bridge chrome reverse |
| Adjustable in height, intonation, and string spacing |
| Two different string saddles for various string gauges |
| Delivered with height adjustment screws and press-in nuts |
| Dimensions: 63x18x13 mm, Weight: 75 g, Bore size: 7 |
| Schaller STM TOM-style Bridge C, Art. No. 12080200.11 |
| Fits post spacing from 74.0 74.5 mm |
| Adjustable height, intonation, and string spacing |
| Low-friction roller saddles for tuning stability |
| Dimensions: 83.8 x 18.1 x 12.5 mm, Weight: 58 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Schaller STM Bridge Chrome
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products