DiMarzio DP218

Price History
• Cartridge
• Type: Single-Coil
• Magnets: Ceramic
• Impedance: 13.18 kOhm
• Suitable for: Stratocaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio DP218 BK Super Distortion S Bridge - Humbucker Pickup for Guitars B001AN2O6E
DiMarzio DP218 BK Super Distortion S Bridge - Humbucker Pickup for Guitars
prodImage
£85.28
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Super Distortion Guitar Pickup White DP218W
DiMarzio Super Distortion Guitar Pickup White DP218W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Super Distortion S Bridge Strat Single Coil Sized Humbucker Pickup (Wh… DP218W
DiMarzio Super Distortion S Bridge Strat Single Coil Sized Humbucker Pickup (Wh…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Single-Coil
Magnets: Ceramic
Impedance: 13.18 kOhm
Suitable for: Stratocaster

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
DiMarzio DP227Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP146
£109.99
DiMarzio DP146Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
DiMarzio DP158Compare 6 Prices
DiMarzio DP186
£104.99
DiMarzio DP186Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
DiMarzio DP187Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP708
£109.71
DiMarzio DP708Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP755
£119.99
DiMarzio DP755Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss FV-50H
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg OT-120
£78.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Staggered SSL-1
£92.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£93.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP155 F-spaced
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP193
£95.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG 85
£101.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Pitchblack XS
£71.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP218
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.28
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel