Saucony Endorphin Trail Mid Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
Best Prices
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Endorphin Trial Mid Runshield Mens Green Trainers S20646_06
Saucony Endorphin Trial Mid Runshield Mens Green Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Endorphin Trial Mid Runshield Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 8 9f7e5154-a83d-46ef-9c5d-66f81c77fc74
Saucony Endorphin Trial Mid Runshield Men's Green Trainers, a remarkable blend of style and performance designed to enhance your running journey. These trainers are built to empower you with the confidence to conquer challenging terrains and various weather conditions while looking great. Key Features: Runshield Technology: The Saucony Endorphin Trial Mid is equipped with innovative Runshield technology, providing a protective barrier against rain, wind, and mud. These trainers keep your feet dry and comfortable during adverse weather conditions, allowing you to focus solely on your run. Mid-Cut Design: The mid-cut design of these trainers not only offers added ankle support but also adds a touch of style to your running gear. You'll appreciate the extra stability and protection it provides on uneven surfaces. Responsive Cushioning: Saucony's renowned cushioning technology ensures superior comfort and shock absorption with every stride. This responsive cushioning minimizes fatigue, enhancing your overall running experience. Lightweight Construction: The trainers are constructed with lightweight materials, allowing for agility and speed without feeling weighed down. This design helps you maintain your pace and reach your running goals effortlessly. Durable Outsole: The durable rubber outsole is designed for excellent traction on various surfaces, providing stability and grip even in challenging conditions. Breathable Upper: Despite its weather-resistant features, the upper remains breathable, promoting airflow to keep your feet cool and dry during your runs. Vibrant Green Color: These trainers feature a bold green colorway that not only adds a pop of color to your running ensemble but also exudes confidence and energy.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Endorphin Trial Mid Runshield Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7 91742e41-09b7-4d15-9f69-c32d567236ef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.99
£117.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Endorphin Trail Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£140.43
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 5 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Hurricane ISO 4 Women
£69.95
Saucony Hurricane ISO 4 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Clarion ladies
£74.99
Saucony Clarion ladiesCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Echelon 7 Men
£88.49
Saucony Echelon 7 MenCompare 5 Prices
Saucony Hurricane 16 Women
£97.99
Saucony Hurricane 16 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£115.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£115.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£116.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid W
£116.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£106.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£117.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel