Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• PWRRUN cushioning for wearing comfort
• Speedroll technology with additional 2 mm PWRRUN foam
• New central torsion heel groove for easier forward roll
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Women's Running Shoes - AW23 B09NQJJJXL
Get the know the softer side of SPEEDROLL Technology with an extra 2mm of PWRRUN foam and an elevated PWRRUN+ sockliner. Durable and lightweight mesh pairs with a streamlined heel clip for support that doesn’t weigh you down. With a new centralized torsional heel groove, you can touch down and roll forward more easily than before.
prodImage
£96.59
£112.18
Shipping: £15.59
with shipping: £15.59
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Women's Running Shoes - AW23 B09NQH8J36
Breathable Mesh - Increase ventilation to keep you comfortable at all times. Overlays - Provides added structure and support. Heel Counter - Ensures added support in the heel. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. PWRRUN Midsole - Provides lightweight cushioning.
prodImage
£103.57
£121.78
Shipping: £18.21
with shipping: £18.21
Saucony Women's Endorphin Shift 3 Sneaker, Granite/Horizon, 12 S10813-30
DescriptionGet more of a good thing in the Endorphin Shift 3. With a higher stack of PWRRUN foam and a deeper midsole cradle to sink into, it makes...
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Endorphin Shift 3 Sneaker, Glacier/Ink, 12 S10813-22
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Endorphin Shift 3 Sneaker, White/Indigo, 12 S10813-34
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Endorphin Shift 3 Sneaker, Glow/Sundown, 7.5 S10813-33
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Women's Running Shoes - AW23 070926.109.R.P6A4F.US.SAUCO.B09NQHTTGW
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
PWRRUN cushioning for wearing comfort
Speedroll technology with additional 2 mm PWRRUN foam
New central torsion heel groove for easier forward roll
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 86 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 27 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 15 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 67 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 76 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£140.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Premier Ultra
£96.55
Compare Prices
31 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Men
£96.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Endorphin Azura Women
£99.70
Compare Prices
23 offers
On Cloudnova Women
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Divide 6 GTX Women
£96.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics GT-2000 11 Women
£95.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 5 Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
£97.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Free RN 2018 Men
£95.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess
source: Secret Sales
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess
£95.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: £15.59
Amazon US
prodImage
£103.57
Shipping: £18.21
prodImage
£133.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel