SanDisk iXpand Luxe 64GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
from £52.99to £66.644 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 mm x D15.6 mm x H8.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Luxe 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk USB iXpand Flash Luxe USB3.1 Type C Flash Drive 64GB SDIX70N-064G
The 2-in-1 flash drive for your iPhone and USB Type-C devices, including?Android phones One drive. Two connectors. The SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Luxe Flash Drive, 64GB Flash drive for iPhone, iPad, Android devices, PC, Mac, Smartphone USB flash drive, Lightning + USB 3.0 connectors, Password Protection, Automatic Backup, Black B08JCX12SK
1.Take as many shots as you want. With iPhone storage, you always have the option to free up space. Simply plug in the USB-C or Lightning port and you're ready to go. 2.Thanks to the iPad storage expansion, you can automatically back up your data when you plug in the drive. 3.With the SanDisk iXpand gives you a secure medium for more storage space. Your data can be password protected with the integrated encryption software. 4.The iPhone memory stick with a metallic design and the double swivel joint ensure even more security for your most important data. 5.Scope of delivery SanDisk iXpand Luxe flash drive 2-in-1 iPhone memory 64 GB (iPad compatible, automatic backup, USB-C and Lightning connection, password protection, iXpand app) 2 year warranty 6.Compatibility tip - models with Type C ports that only work with the Apple Files app, Phone Drive, and iXpand Luxe, iPhone 15 Plus iPhone 15 Pro iPhone 15 Pro Max iPad 10.9" (10th Gen) iPad Mini (6th Gen), iPad Pro 12.9" (5th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (5th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (4th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (4th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd Gen) iPad Pro 11" (3rd Gen) iPad Pro 11" (2nd Gen), iPad Air (4th Gen)
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Luxe Flash Drive, 64GB Flash drive for iPhone, iPad, Android devices, PC, Mac, Smartphone USB flash drive, Lightning + USB 3.0 connectors, Password Protection, Automatic Backup, Black W3210A00L0103040
1.Take as many shots as you want. With iPhone storage, you always have the option to free up space. Simply plug in the USB-C or Lightning port and you're ready to go. 2.Thanks to the iPad storage expansion, you can automatically back up your data when you plug in the drive. 3.With the SanDisk iXpand gives you a secure medium for more storage space. Your data can be password protected with the integrated encryption software. 4.The iPhone memory stick with a metallic design and the double swivel joint ensure even more security for your most important data. 5.Scope of delivery SanDisk iXpand Luxe flash drive 2-in-1 iPhone memory 64 GB (iPad compatible, automatic backup, USB-C and Lightning connection, password protection, iXpand app) 2 year warranty 6.Compatibility tip - models with Type C ports that only work with the Apple Files app, Phone Drive, and iXpand Luxe, iPhone 15 Plus iPhone 15 Pro iPhone 15 Pro Max iPad 10.9" (10th Gen) iPad Mini (6th Gen), iPad Pro 12.9" (5th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (5th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (4th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (4th Gen) iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd Gen) iPad Pro 11" (3rd Gen) iPad Pro 11" (2nd Gen), iPad Air (4th Gen)
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Luxe Flash Drive 64GB Flash drive for iPhone iPad Android devices SDIX70N-064G-GN6NN
SanDisk iXpand Luxe Flash Drive 64GB Flash drive for iPhone iPad Android devices, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x D15.6 mm x H8.7 mm
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Luxe 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

iStorage datAshur BT 32GB
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro 128GB (SDCZ880-128G-G46)
£54.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 32GB
£46.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 256GB
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SanDisk iXpand 128GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel